The Walking Dead: Road to Survival 19.0.1.74702

The Walking Dead: Road to Survival 19.0.1.74702

By:

Package Name: com.scopely.headshot
Filename:

com.scopely.headshot_19.0.1.74702-274702410_minAPI15(armeabi-v7a)(nodpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 19.0.1.74702 (274702410)
Uploaded: Thursday, 21-Mar-19 22:58:51 UTC
File size: 47.71 MB (47706101 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.0.3 (Ice Cream Sandwich MR1, API 15)
Target Android version: 8.0 (Oreo, API 26)
MD5sum: 2dbccc993181a43f8ac3c0700dfc73d3
SHA1sum: 0913c812eda592706c490f951fec936b60ae9600


sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

Introducing, Walker Hordes! A brand new feature that puts you in control of the walking dead!

– Players now get to take on the role of Whisperers, controlling hordes of vicious Walkers against other players’ fighter teams
– Manipulate Walkers in intense PVP Combat to earn League Trophies and a variety of other rewards!
– Use powerful Commands to buff your Horde and cripple your opponent.
– Collect and experiment with 26 different types of Walkers and 22 unique Commands to create brutal combos

All Versions

The Walking Dead: Road to Survival 19.0.2.74721
The Walking Dead: Road to Survival 18.0.2.69810
The Walking Dead: Road to Survival 17.0.1.68745
Walking Dead: Road to Survival 7.1.2.51522
Walking Dead: Road to Survival 7.0.5.51169
Walking Dead: Road to Survival 7.0.4.51084

Comments