Opera image Cover art

Opera

By Opera

Latest Upload

Opera 1.0.1

Version: 1.0.1 (101) for Android 5.0 (Lollipop, API 21)
Uploaded: Saturday, 04-Jun-16 03:15:10 UTC
File size: 2.01 MB

All Versions

Opera 1.0.1

Opera 1.0.1

Opera Mini beta 12.0.1987.97259
Opera Mini beta 12.0.1987.97121
Opera Mini beta web browser 11.0.1912.94373
Opera Mini beta 10.0.1884.93629
Opera Mini beta 10.0.1884.93355
Opera Mini beta web browser 9.0.1829.91937
Opera Mini beta 9.0.1829.91937
Opera Mini beta 9.0.1829.91180
Opera Mini beta 8.0.1807.90738
Opera Mini beta 8.0.1794.90174
Opera Mini beta 8.0.1778.89731
Opera Mini beta 8.0.1739.87973