Mobile Legends: Bang Bang 1.3.60.3801

Mobile Legends: Bang Bang 1.3.60.3801

By:

Package Name: com.mobile.legends
Filename:

com.mobile.legends_1.3.60.3801-13603801_minAPI15(armeabi-v7a,x86)(nodpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.3.60.3801 (13603801)
Uploaded: Tuesday, 19-Mar-19 02:26:43 UTC
File size: 99.07 MB (99069060 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.0.3 (Ice Cream Sandwich MR1, API 15)
Target Android version: 8.0 (Oreo, API 26)
MD5sum: aba83688afeda6dd30fe50d5deeb6bd7
SHA1sum: 850763d35a89c226bb2d13d01c75ed41a8eaa9b6


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

1. Revamped heroes – [Chang'e], [Belerick], [Uranus], [Kaja], [Diggie], [Yi Sun-shin], [Estes], [Nana], [Rafaela].
2. S11 ends at 23:59:59 on March 23rd (Server time) and a brand new season awaits you!
3. New hero [Astrologer] – [Esmeralda] will arrive in the Land of Dawn on April 2nd!
4. Added new feature – [Face-to-Face Team up].
5. Limited-time access to the KOF Bingo event!
6. Optimized the battlefield Voice Chat.

All Versions

Mobile Legends: Bang Bang 1.3.68.3891
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang 1.3.61.3802
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang 1.3.53.3695
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang 1.3.53.3693
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang 1.3.52.3692
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang 1.3.47.3602
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang 1.3.47.3602
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang 1.3.44.3601
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang 1.3.37.349.2
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang 1.3.36.349.2

Comments