Xbox One SmartGlass Beta 3.1604.0422.0000

Xbox One SmartGlass Beta 3.1604.0422.0000

By:

Package Name: com.microsoft.xboxone.smartglass.beta
Filename:

com.microsoft.xboxone.smartglass.beta_3.1604.0422.0000-160422000_(armeabi,armeabi-v7a)(nodpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 3.1604.0422.0000 (160422000)
Uploaded: Saturday, 23-Apr-16 07:15:07 UTC
File size: 28.21 MB (28211694 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich, API 14)
MD5sum: cbe3aca1f99e420f3e791880e9a2a91e
SHA1sum: dce9dcbd72db740f987da57e9217134bc8ae5242


sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

All Versions

Xbox beta 1712.1213.0756
Xbox beta 1710.1012.1953
Xbox beta 1710.1107.0752
Xbox beta 1711.1113.2259
Xbox beta 1710.1003.1959
Xbox beta 1708.0823.2202
Xbox beta 1705.0512.0305
Xbox beta 1704.0425.0106
Xbox beta 1704.0417.1438
Xbox beta 1704.0408.0107

Comments