Microsoft Solitaire Android 1.2.12132.0

Microsoft Solitaire Android 1.2.12132.0

By:

Package Name: com.microsoft.microsoftsolitairecollection
Filename:

com.microsoft.microsoftsolitairecollection_1.2.12132.0-10212132_minAPI19(armeabi-v7a)(nodpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.2.12132.0 (10212132)
Uploaded: Monday, 19-Dec-16 18:40:10 UTC
File size: 45.56 MB (45561898 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.4 (Kitkat, API 19)
MD5sum: 1884524268d617300e105bbabb2801de
SHA1sum: 5f6735a919f26dadc8108403387f9c1dc365b433


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

To celebrate our World Wide launch, we are giving our players FREE PREMIUM EDITION for one month to players who launch the game before December 31, 2016!
** NOTE: Microsoft Solitaire Collection is TOTALLY FREE. Players do not have to pay to access any game features, even after your month of free premium expires.**
* Optimized the loading times so the game runs faster
* Your music will now play at full volume while you play
* 2016 Holiday Edition App Icon! Happy Holidays to all of our players!

All Versions

Microsoft Solitaire Collection 4.2.11161.0
Microsoft Solitaire Collection 4.2.8313.0
Microsoft Solitaire Collection 4.2.8172.0
Microsoft Solitaire Collection 1.8.6111.0
Microsoft Solitaire Collection 1.8.2021.0
Microsoft Solitaire Collection 1.8.1312.0
Microsoft Solitaire Collection 1.7.11231.0
Microsoft Solitaire Collection 1.4.1061.0
Microsoft Solitaire Android 1.1.11140.0

Comments