Pulse SMS (Phone/Tablet/Web) 2.11.0.2037

Pulse SMS (Phone/Tablet/Web) 2.11.0.2037

By:

Package Name: xyz.klinker.messenger
Filename:

xyz.klinker.messenger_2.11.0.2037-2037_minAPI21(nodpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 2.11.0.2037 (2037)
Uploaded: Friday, 27-Apr-18 06:36:12 UTC
File size: 6.73 MB (6725781 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 5.0 (Lollipop, API 21)
MD5sum: ee58139191e7a7db432a02c2241a9c62
SHA1sum: 2e9b509b7e25d5c01fe269d493f1b02fd659175a


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

With this release, Pulse SMS adds support for auto replies!

Set up automated replies for when you are driving, on vacation, when a specific contact sends you a message, and when messages contain certain keywords/expressions.

Try it out from the Advanced Features section of the app!

All Versions

Pulse SMS (Phone/Tablet/Web) 4.0.2.2188
Pulse SMS (Phone/Tablet/Web) 4.0.1.2180
Pulse SMS (Phone/Tablet/Web) 4.0.0.2174
Pulse SMS (Phone/Tablet/Web) 3.2.3.2173
Pulse SMS (Phone/Tablet/Web) 3.2.2.2170
Pulse SMS (Phone/Tablet/Web) 3.2.1.2169
Pulse SMS (Phone/Tablet/Web) 3.2.1.2166
Pulse SMS (Phone/Tablet/Web) 3.2.0.2160
Pulse SMS (Phone/Tablet/Web) 3.1.4.2159
Pulse SMS (Phone/Tablet/Web) 3.1.4.2156

Comments