HTC Internet 7.1.2516272514

HTC Internet 7.1.2516272514

By:

Package Name: com.htc.sense.browser
Filename:

com.htc.sense.browser-7.1.2516272514-760011492-_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 7.1.2516272514 (760011492)
Uploaded: Thursday, 18-Jun-15 17:06:13 UTC
File size: 27.79 MB (27793836 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.4+ (KitKat, API 19)
MD5sum: 9aef3e6eb81bd37a63069d8e3003bee2
SHA1sum: 16555d688361b02a82b065a95ba9dc008a4cb713


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

Bug fixes

All Versions

HTC Internet 7.30.2620152639
HTC Internet 7.20.2614322859
HTC Internet 7.20.2522332440
HTC Internet 7.20.2520372825
HTC Internet 7.1.2519183128
HTC Internet 7.1.2517332452
HTC Internet 7.1.2515232157
HTC Internet 7.1.2514313127
HTC Internet 7.1.2514183160
HTC Internet 7.0.2511222747

Comments