HTC Camera 7.15.563434

HTC Camera 7.15.563434

By:

Package Name: com.htc.camera
Filename:

com.htc.camera-7.15.563434-762040384-_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 7.15.563434 (762040384)
Uploaded: Wednesday, 24-Jun-15 02:21:58 UTC
File size: 25.44 MB (25443324 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 5.0+ (Lollipop, API 21)
MD5sum: 8f8fe7e136a90d1e7ab9d98e640386c2
SHA1sum: 47837d974a7d51d084f566846eae796035f0a9fb


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

– Bug fixes and performance improvements

All Versions

HTC Camera 9.30.1017320
HTC Camera (old) 8.00.846117
HTC Camera (old) 8.00.820649
HTC Camera (old) 7.50.778021
HTC Camera 7.30.581119
Camera 7.15.537220
HTC Camera 7.0.506559
HTC Camera 7.0.495306
Camera 6.70.858966

Comments