Google Wallpapers 1.0.0.135171601

Google Wallpapers 1.0.0.135171601

By:

Package Name: com.google.android.apps.wallpaper
Filename:

com.google.android.apps.wallpaper_1.0.0.135171601-135171601_minAPI16(nodpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.0.0.135171601 (135171601)
Uploaded: Wednesday, 19-Oct-16 22:15:05 UTC
File size: 2.39 MB (2388354 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.1 (Jelly Bean, API 16)
MD5sum: 85814207299d7cff31538d20b67f004b
SHA1sum: 2ebd1ef392cc9efb67ec458e66a933618bdf0f8f


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

UI improvements and bugfixes.

All Versions

Google Wallpapers 1.1.153125266
Google Wallpapers 1.0.149781330
Google Wallpapers 1.0.148296985
Google Wallpapers 1.0.139964517
Google Wallpapers 1.0.138220093
Google Wallpapers 1.0.137185727
Google Wallpapers 1.0.0.137182382

Comments