Google Sheets 1.7.112.03.44 (arm64) (320dpi)

Google Sheets 1.7.112.03.44 (arm64) (320dpi)

By:

Package Name: com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets
Filename:

com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets_1.7.112.03.44-71120344_minAPI19(arm64-v8a)(320dpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.7.112.03.44 (71120344)
Uploaded: Saturday, 25-Mar-17 23:20:17 UTC
File size: 41.88 MB (41876177 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.4 (Kitkat, API 19)
MD5sum: be9e52094f4af21eab48b42e390a3b53
SHA1sum: f5c01f9e2496fe0b0e515769b750a6e04c9d1483


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

* Bug fixes and performance improvements

All Versions

Google Sheets 1.18.152.05.30
Google Sheets 1.18.152.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.132.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.112.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.092.03.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.40 (arm64) (nodpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.32 (arm) (160dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.45 (arm64) (480dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.35 (arm) (480dpi)

Comments