Google Sheets 1.7.112.03.40 (arm64) (nodpi)

Google Sheets 1.7.112.03.40 (arm64) (nodpi)

By:

Package Name: com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets
Filename:

com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets_1.7.112.03.40-71120340_minAPI19(arm64-v8a)(nodpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.7.112.03.40 (71120340)
Uploaded: Saturday, 25-Mar-17 09:30:16 UTC
File size: 46.44 MB (46435315 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.4 (Kitkat, API 19)
MD5sum: cc44958164b2d25091bfc9f369119a0c
SHA1sum: 4805296ec1d567145606c0fa1a7e478d041a0bd2


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

* Bug fixes and performance improvements

All Versions

Google Sheets 1.18.152.05.30
Google Sheets 1.18.152.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.132.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.112.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.092.03.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.40 (arm64) (nodpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.32 (arm) (160dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.45 (arm64) (480dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.35 (arm) (480dpi)

Comments