Google Sheets 1.7.092.07.85 (x86_64) (480dpi)

Google Sheets 1.7.092.07.85 (x86_64) (480dpi)

By:

Package Name: com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets
Filename:

com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets_1.7.092.07.85-70920785_minAPI19(x86_64)(480dpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.7.092.07.85 (70920785)
Uploaded: Wednesday, 15-Mar-17 12:40:14 UTC
File size: 42.14 MB (42135859 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.4 (Kitkat, API 19)
MD5sum: 17529e2c23ff97bfdb723c42b66d44c3
SHA1sum: 43b1a652c97e42f57f0e3206bb4177020112b1f5


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

* Rotate text in cells
* Apply accounting number format
* Drag and drop to move rows and columns
* Thick and double borders
* Mouse/trackpad support
* Color palettes show custom colors used in the spreadsheet
* Bug fixes and performance improvements
Learn more about which Android permissions we request and why: support.google.com/docs/?p=permissions

All Versions

Google Sheets 1.18.152.05.30
Google Sheets 1.18.152.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.132.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.112.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.092.03.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.40 (arm64) (nodpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.32 (arm) (160dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.45 (arm64) (480dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.35 (arm) (480dpi)

Comments