Google Sheets 1.7.052.08.80 (x86_64) (nodpi)

Google Sheets 1.7.052.08.80 (x86_64) (nodpi)

By:

Package Name: com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets
Filename:

com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets_1.7.052.08.80-70520880_minAPI19(x86_64)(nodpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.7.052.08.80 (70520880)
Uploaded: Thursday, 16-Feb-17 15:40:18 UTC
File size: 51.2 MB (51197011 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.4 (Kitkat, API 19)
MD5sum: c8bcb5469efc25d0f5d23d149107bea8
SHA1sum: a4d70cdc41ed08780ef9aa84337b5c73cc491de2


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

* Bug fixes and performance improvements
Learn more about which Android permissions we request and why: support.google.com/docs/?p=permissions

All Versions

Google Sheets 1.18.152.05.30
Google Sheets 1.18.152.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.132.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.112.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.092.03.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.40 (arm64) (nodpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.32 (arm) (160dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.45 (arm64) (480dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.35 (arm) (480dpi)

Comments