Google Sheets 1.6.482.10.36 (arm) (640dpi)

Google Sheets 1.6.482.10.36 (arm) (640dpi)

By:

Package Name: com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets
Filename:

com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets_1.6.482.10.36-64821036_minAPI16(armeabi-v7a)(640dpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.6.482.10.36 (64821036)
Uploaded: Monday, 19-Dec-16 01:00:19 UTC
File size: 46.18 MB (46184490 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.1 (Jelly Bean, API 16)
MD5sum: 7c8551ad866d446ff86d00fa37b4837e
SHA1sum: ff631dbd04884b2a5d3d2ccc63c5449eb0db59fc


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

* Bug fixes and performance improvements
Learn more about which Android permissions we request and why: support.google.com/docs/?p=permissions

All Versions

Google Sheets 1.18.152.05.30
Google Sheets 1.18.152.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.132.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.112.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.092.03.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.40 (arm64) (nodpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.32 (arm) (160dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.45 (arm64) (480dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.35 (arm) (480dpi)

Comments