Google Sheets 1.6.482.08.36 (arm) (640dpi)

Google Sheets 1.6.482.08.36 (arm) (640dpi)

By:

Package Name: com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets
Filename:

com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets_1.6.482.08.36-64820836_minAPI16(armeabi-v7a)(640dpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.6.482.08.36 (64820836)
Uploaded: Monday, 19-Dec-16 13:50:16 UTC
File size: 46.18 MB (46184461 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.1 (Jelly Bean, API 16)
MD5sum: 99641e024c9d82a9ad2a95bbd47164f7
SHA1sum: d3d351cc0f7afa0e36ecba71e7384ae231aeafdc


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

* Bug fixes and performance improvements
Learn more about which Android permissions we request and why: support.google.com/docs/?p=permissions

All Versions

Google Sheets 1.18.152.05.30
Google Sheets 1.18.152.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.132.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.112.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.092.03.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.40 (arm64) (nodpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.32 (arm) (160dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.45 (arm64) (480dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.35 (arm) (480dpi)

Comments