Google Sheets 1.6.462.06.43 (arm64) (240dpi)

Google Sheets 1.6.462.06.43 (arm64) (240dpi)

By:

Package Name: com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets
Filename:

com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets_1.6.462.06.43-64620643_minAPI16(arm64-v8a)(240dpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.6.462.06.43 (64620643)
Uploaded: Tuesday, 06-Dec-16 20:30:11 UTC
File size: 45.27 MB (45265584 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.1 (Jelly Bean, API 16)
MD5sum: 1874cd642913a87624a75a726ca75124
SHA1sum: 052501ef21befe59c1e31a1ed0fae8fdb31463c9


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

* New notification view for activity on spreadsheets
* Change sheet tab colors
* Easier resizing of rows and columns
* Data validation editing
* Bug fixes and performance improvements
Learn more about which Android permissions we request and why: support.google.com/docs/?p=permissions

All Versions

Google Sheets 1.18.152.05.30
Google Sheets 1.18.152.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.132.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.112.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.092.03.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.40 (arm64) (nodpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.32 (arm) (160dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.45 (arm64) (480dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.35 (arm) (480dpi)

Comments