Google Sheets 1.6.412.09.44 (arm64) (320dpi)

Google Sheets 1.6.412.09.44 (arm64) (320dpi)

By:

Package Name: com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets
Filename:

com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets_1.6.412.09.44-64120944_minAPI16(arm64-v8a)(320dpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.6.412.09.44 (64120944)
Uploaded: Saturday, 29-Oct-16 04:40:14 UTC
File size: 45.56 MB (45562426 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.1 (Jelly Bean, API 16)
MD5sum: 858d86d9a363ff62d0f5317c251fcbf5
SHA1sum: 6135985d22bd7476225dc4eb3818d0e553f37739


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

* Create and assign action items to your collaborators
* Get a quick look at any of your spreadsheets that have action items assigned to you
* Bug fixes and performance improvements
Learn more about which Android permissions we request and why: support.google.com/docs/?p=permissions

All Versions

Google Sheets 1.18.152.05.30
Google Sheets 1.18.152.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.132.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.112.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.092.03.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.40 (arm64) (nodpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.32 (arm) (160dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.45 (arm64) (480dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.35 (arm) (480dpi)

Comments