Google Sheets 1.6.412.08.80 (x86_64) (nodpi)

Google Sheets 1.6.412.08.80 (x86_64) (nodpi)

By:

Package Name: com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets
Filename:

com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets_1.6.412.08.80-64120880_minAPI16(x86_64)(nodpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.6.412.08.80 (64120880)
Uploaded: Sunday, 23-Oct-16 00:15:18 UTC
File size: 51.6 MB (51603804 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.1 (Jelly Bean, API 16)
MD5sum: f22e4a11e4df1ab8b42dd0d5365c7e07
SHA1sum: 076bbcd8d3d2c99692e17a9d3075b7368f5a0cd5


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

* Support for more languages: Punjabi, Belarusian, and Kazakh
* Bug fixes and performance improvements
Learn more about which Android permissions we request and why: support.google.com/docs/?p=permissions

All Versions

Google Sheets 1.18.152.05.30
Google Sheets 1.18.152.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.132.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.112.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.092.03.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.40 (arm64) (nodpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.32 (arm) (160dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.45 (arm64) (480dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.35 (arm) (480dpi)

Comments