Google Sheets 1.6.412.08.43 (arm64) (240dpi)

Google Sheets 1.6.412.08.43 (arm64) (240dpi)

By:

Package Name: com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets
Filename:

com.google.android.apps.docs.editors.sheets_1.6.412.08.43-64120843_minAPI16(arm64-v8a)(240dpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.6.412.08.43 (64120843)
Uploaded: Tuesday, 25-Oct-16 08:20:15 UTC
File size: 45.3 MB (45296982 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.1 (Jelly Bean, API 16)
MD5sum: cc4aab8561155fd081fb551dd0c6cfc4
SHA1sum: 775da13186beeaf400d852cf04d682fd0ea0c6e7


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

* Create and assign action items to your collaborators
* Get a quick look at any of your spreadsheets that have action items assigned to you
* Bug fixes and performance improvements
Learn more about which Android permissions we request and why: support.google.com/docs/?p=permissions

All Versions

Google Sheets 1.18.152.05.30
Google Sheets 1.18.152.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.132.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.112.04.30
Google Sheets 1.18.092.03.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.30
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.40 (arm64) (nodpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.32 (arm) (160dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.45 (arm64) (480dpi)
Google Sheets 1.7.372.07.35 (arm) (480dpi)

Comments