Android TV Launcher (Android TV) 1.10.4-100-4174332

Android TV Launcher (Android TV) 1.10.4-100-4174332

By:

Package Name: com.google.android.leanbacklauncher
Filename:

com.google.android.leanbacklauncher_1.10.4-100-4174332-1011004100_minAPI21(nodpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.10.4-100-4174332 (1011004100)
Uploaded: Thursday, 13-Jul-17 06:50:13 UTC
File size: 8.26 MB (8257011 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 5.0 (Lollipop, API 21)
MD5sum: ae54ec7589f85099f85baf6b09ec4c88
SHA1sum: 21f89b7e0ce0aa4cf8c0cb128b89c05a19a72a4c


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

Bug fixes

All Versions

Android TV Launcher 1.1.7.3300609
Android TV Launcher 1.1.6.2973566
Android TV Launcher 1.1.5.2775444
Android TV Launcher 1.1.5.2619280
Android TV Launcher 1.1.4.2473549
Android TV Launcher 1.1.4.2463017
Android TV Launcher 1.1.3.2244932
Leanback Launcher 1.1.2.1994870
Leanback Launcher 1.0.2.1734085
Leanback Launcher 1.0.1.1642263

Comments