Android TV Launcher 1.1.7.3300609

Android TV Launcher 1.1.7.3300609

By:

Package Name: com.google.android.leanbacklauncher
Filename:

com.google.android.leanbacklauncher_1.1.7.3300609-3300609_minAPI21(nodpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.1.7.3300609 (3300609)
Uploaded: Thursday, 29-Sep-16 21:20:15 UTC
File size: 8.54 MB (8540732 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 5.0 (Lollipop, API 21)
MD5sum: ea0cd8e34a939b30b71b338cdc9d5362
SHA1sum: fee96696805c4058811822e9c5b0520a7c317bfe


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

Bug fixes

All Versions

Android TV Launcher (Android TV) 1.10.4-100-4174332
Android TV Launcher 1.1.6.2973566
Android TV Launcher 1.1.5.2775444
Android TV Launcher 1.1.5.2619280
Android TV Launcher 1.1.4.2473549
Android TV Launcher 1.1.4.2463017
Android TV Launcher 1.1.3.2244932
Leanback Launcher 1.1.2.1994870
Leanback Launcher 1.0.2.1734085
Leanback Launcher 1.0.1.1642263

Comments