Groups 14.0.0

Groups 14.0.0

By:

Package Name: com.facebook.groups
Filename:

com.facebook.groups-14.0.0-7283665-_APKdot_com.apk

Version: 14.0.0 (7283665)
Uploaded: Friday, 10-Apr-15 02:46:15 UTC
File size: 22.25 MB (22247184 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.0+ (Ice Cream Sandwich, API 14)
MD5sum: 4abea4d99eba355c217003f9548092cd
SHA1sum: c3c852087a0dd17f434637e4ea9d2156acd8d1a6


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

All Versions

Facebook Groups 82.0.0.16.70
Facebook Groups 81.0.0.13.69
Facebook Groups 69.0.0.28.71
Facebook Groups 68.0.0.19.70
Facebook Groups 67.0.0.21.70
Facebook Groups 66.1.0.20.65
Facebook Groups 64.1.0.15.67
Facebook Groups 58.0.0.22.69
Facebook Groups 35.0.0.4.149
Facebook Groups 34.0.0.22.133

Comments