SimCity BuildIt 1.20.5.67895

SimCity BuildIt 1.20.5.67895

By:

Package Name: com.ea.game.simcitymobile_row
Filename:

com.ea.game.simcitymobile_row_1.20.5.67895-1020005_minAPI14(armeabi)(nodpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 1.20.5.67895 (1020005)
Uploaded: Tuesday, 05-Dec-17 16:20:28 UTC
File size: 99.06 MB (99062813 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich, API 14)
MD5sum: be991ca0b5c97733877b2e9b90bb2dd5
SHA1sum: a3b14e8c214b54563cbe62171a6115e332345610


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

Happy holidays, Mayor!
This holiday season, enjoy lots of festive fun, including Snowflakes, a limited-time in-game currency. Use your Snowflakes to play the Mayor’s Gift Game, where you can get SimCash, holiday-themed buildings, and more – updated each week! You can also unleash new Club Wars disaster cards like Magnetism, experience over one hundred new chat icons, and mute and block other Mayors. Thanks for playing!

All Versions

SimCity BuildIt 1.23.3.75024 (Android 4.0+)
SimCity BuildIt 1.22.1.73386 (Android 4.0+)
SimCity BuildIt 1.21.2.71359 (Android 4.0+)
SimCity BuildIt 1.20.53.69574 (Android 4.0+)
SimCity BuildIt 1.17.1.61422
SimCity BuildIt 1.20.51.68892
SimCity BuildIt 1.19.3.65935
SimCity BuildIt 1.18.25.64478
SimCity BuildIt 1.18.24.63505
SimCity BuildIt 1.18.3.61972

Comments