BlackBerry Camera 2.0.0.5661

BlackBerry Camera 2.0.0.5661

By:

Package Name: com.blackberry.camera
Filename:

com.blackberry.camera_2.0.0.5661-106_minAPI22(armeabi)(nodpi)_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 2.0.0.5661 (106)
Uploaded: Friday, 21-Oct-16 06:25:08 UTC
File size: 14.59 MB (14586929 bytes)
Minimum Android version: 5.1 (Lollipop MR1, API 22)
MD5sum: 820c6ddab1209c98d416ef0ac216833a
SHA1sum: 178f31776c7fd8e9824f534ad303bcc76b6b7768


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

Change logs / What's New

• Touch and hold to lock focus and exposure
• Faster shutter button response
• Faster HDR merging
• Usability enhancements and bug fixes

All Versions

BlackBerry Camera 3.1.3130.0710
BlackBerry Camera 2.0.0.5386
BlackBerry Camera 2.0.1.1706131512
BlackBerry Camera 2.0.1.1709261826
BlackBerry Camera 2.0.1.1710171257
BlackBerry Camera 2.0.1.1708301012
BlackBerry Camera 2.0.0.5035
BlackBerry Camera 1.0.0.4125
BlackBerry Camera 1.0.0.3253

Comments