Amazon Shopping 16.5.0.100

Amazon Shopping 16.5.0.100

By:

Package Name: com.amazon.mShop.android.shopping
Filename:

com.amazon.mShop.android.shopping_v16.5.0.100-1241135010_Android-4.1_APKdot.com.apk

Version: 16.5.0.100 (1241135010)
Uploaded: Monday, 19-Mar-18 05:55:11 UTC
File size: 52.39 MB (52392628 bytes)
Minimum Android version: Android 4.1 (Jelly Bean, API 16)
MD5sum: ec9e0af448c9021548b769089ce6744f
SHA1sum: 62f48164635449439ec8458d52661116678285c2


icon verified Safe verified to install

sad dog with adblocker

WOOF... WOOF...

Seems like you are using AdBlock to hide banners... ADS are quite nice and don't take much space, you may consider disabling it on this website.
This is the only AD on the entire website.

Thanks!

It looks like you're using an ad blocker, so you'll have to wait 15 more seconds.
Please disable your ad blocker to skip the wait and help support the site.

All Versions

Amazon Shopping 16.8.0.100
Amazon Shopping 16.7.0.100
Amazon Shopping 16.02.0.100
Amazon Shopping 12.9.0.100
Amazon Shopping 12.8.0.100
Amazon Shopping 12.7.0.100
Amazon Shopping 12.6.0.100
Amazon Shopping 12.5.0.100
Amazon Shopping 12.4.0.100
Amazon Shopping 12.2.1.100

Comments